Details Released On:
08.12.2009

SRP Box -
SOLD-OUT

Checklist

This product is Sold Out , but please check with a dealer in your area.

2009 Star Trek: The Original Series

Autograph List



Checklist subject to change without notice.

A140 - Leslie Shatner as Onlie Girl in "Miri"
A160 - Lisabeth Shatner as Onlie Girl in "Miri"
A168 - Leslie Parrish as Lt. Palamas in "Who Mourns for Adonais?"
A191 - Paul Baxley as Black Knight in "Shore Leave"
A192 - Paul Baxley as Ensign Freeman in "The Trouble With Tribbles"
A193 - Leonard Nimoy as Spock in "Miri"
A194 - David Gerrold as Writer in "The Trouble With Tribbles"
A195 - Rex Holman as Morgan Earp in "Spectre of the Gun"
A196 - Skip Homeier as Dr. Sevrin "in "The Way To Eden"
A197 - Barbara Babcock as Mea 3 in "A Taste Of Armageddon"
A198 - Elinor Donahue as Nancy Hedford in "Metamorphosis"
A199 - William Shatner as Mirror Universe Kirk in "Mirror, Mirror"
A201 - Hagan Beggs as Lt. Hansen in "The Menagerie"
A203 - Sandra Smith as Janice Lester in "Turnabout Intruder"
A204 - Harry Landers as Dr. Coleman in "Turnabout Intruder"
A205 - William Wintersole as Abrom in "Patterns of Force"
A206 - Lee Meriwether as Losira in "That Which Survives"
A207 - Sabrina Scharf as Miramanee in "The Paradise Syndrome"
A208 - Mariette Hartley as Zarabeth in "All Our Yesterdays"
A209 - Mark Robert Brown as Don in "And The Children Shall Lead"
A210 - Carol Daniels as Zora in "The Savage Curtain"
A211 - Harry Basch as Dr. Brown in "What Are Little Girls Made Of?"
A212 - Eddie Paskey as Lt. Leslie in "This Side of Paradise"
A213 - Garland Lee Thompson as Transport Technician Wilson in "The Enemy Within"
A214 - John Winston as Lt. Kyle in "The Immunity Syndrome/Wolf in the Fold"
A215 - William O'Connell as Thelev in "Journey To Babel"
A216 - William Sargent as Thomas Leighton in "The Conscience of the King"
A217 - Janet MacLachlan as Lt. Masters in "The Alternative Factor"
A218 - David Frankham as Larry Marvick in "Is There in Truth No Beauty?"
A219 - Roger Perry as Captain " John Christopher in "Tomorrow Is Yesterday"
A220 - Kim Darby as Miri in "Miri"
A221 - Marc Adams as Hamlet in "The Conscience of the King"
A222 - Venita Wolf as Yeoman Ross in "The Squire of Gothos"
A223 - Miko Mayama as Yeoman Tamura in "A Taste Of Armageddon"
A224 - Shari Nims as Sayana in "The Apple"
A225 - Susanne Wasson as Lethe in "Dagger of the Mind"
A226 - Tom Troupe as Lt. Harold in "Arena"
A227 - Louie Elias as in "mate Guard in "Dagger of the Mind"
A228 - Gary Combs as The Gorn in "Arena"
A229 - Gary Combs as Stunt Double in "Space Seed"
A231 - Shirley Bonne as Ruth in "Shore Leave"
A232 - Barbara Bouchet as Kelin "da in "By Any Other Name"
A233 - Lezlie Dalton as Drea in "By Any Other Name"
A234 - Bob Bralver as Grant in "Friday's Child"
A235 - Phyllis Douglas as Space Hippie in "The Way To Eden"
A237 - Naomi Pollack as Lt. Rhada in "That Which Survives"
A238 - Marlys Burdette as Krako's Woman in "A Piece of the Action"
A241 - William Smithers as Merik in "Bread and Circuses"